Ε.Π.Σ.
Κορινθίας
Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ (2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ) 2020 - 2021
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/9/20,
16:30
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός 1 : 4 Ελλάς Βέλου
26/9/20,
16:30
Στάδιο Κιάτου Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2 : 1 ΑΟ Zευγολατιού
26/9/20,
16:30
Ζευγολατιού Άρης Βοχαϊκού 0 : 3 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
26/9/20,
16:30
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου 0 : 2 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
26/9/20,
16:30
Κώστας Βυζάς Αστέρας Δερβενίου 0 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/10/20,
16:30
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 1 : 4 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
3/10/20,
16:30
Κιάτου Πλαστικό Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 2 : 2 Πανκαμαριακός
3/10/20,
16:30
Κώστας Βυζάς Αστέρας Δερβενίου 0 : 0 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
3/10/20,
16:30
Ζευγολατιού ΑΟ Zευγολατιού 0 : 3 Θύελλα Πετρίου
3/10/20,
16:30
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/10/20,
16:30
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου 2 : 0 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
10/10/20,
16:30
Άσσου Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 1 : 0 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
10/10/20,
16:30
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός 1 : 0 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
10/10/20,
16:30
Ζευγολατιού Άρης Βοχαϊκού 3 : 1 ΑΟ Zευγολατιού
10/10/20,
16:30
Στάδιο Κιάτου Πέλοπας Κιάτου 3 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/10/20,
16:00
Κώστας Βυζάς Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
17/10/20,
16:00
Κιάτου Πλαστικό Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού 1 : 2 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
17/10/20,
16:00
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου 4 : 1 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
17/10/20,
16:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός 0 : 3 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
17/10/20,
16:00
Ζευγολατιού ΑΟ Zευγολατιού 1 : 6 Ελλάς Βέλου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
24/10/20,
16:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 0 : 3 Αστέρας Δερβενίου
24/10/20,
16:00
Άσσου Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 2 : 5 Πανκαμαριακός
24/10/20,
16:00
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου 0 : 1 Θύελλα Πετρίου
24/10/20,
16:00
Ζευγολατιού ΑΟ Zευγολατιού 3 : 1 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
24/10/20,
16:00
Στάδιο Κιάτου Πέλοπας Κιάτου 1 : 0 Άρης Βοχαϊκού
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
31/10/20,
15:00
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου 7 : 2 Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού
31/10/20,
15:00
Ζευγολατιού Άρης Βοχαϊκού 2 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
31/10/20,
15:00
Κώστας Βυζάς Αστέρας Δερβενίου 2 : 0 ΑΟ Zευγολατιού
31/10/20,
15:00
Άσσου Ολυμπιακός Άσσου 3 : 3 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
31/10/20,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/11/20,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
7/11/20,
15:00
Κιάτου Πλαστικό Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Άρης Βοχαϊκού
7/11/20,
15:00
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
7/11/20,
15:00
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
7/11/20,
15:00
Ζευγολατιού ΑΟ Zευγολατιού - : - Πανκαμαριακός
 
8η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
14/11/20,
15:00
Ζευγολατιού Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Αστέρας Δερβενίου
14/11/20,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός - : - Θύελλα Πετρίου
14/11/20,
15:00
Στάδιο Κιάτου Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
14/11/20,
15:00
Κιάτου Πλαστικό Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
14/11/20,
15:00
Άσσου Ολυμπιακός Άσσου - : - ΑΟ Zευγολατιού
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
21/11/20,
15:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - ΑΟ Zευγολατιού
21/11/20,
15:00
Κώστας Βυζάς Αστέρας Δερβενίου - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
21/11/20,
15:00
Ζευγολατιού Άρης Βοχαϊκού - : - Πανκαμαριακός
21/11/20,
15:00
Πετρίου Θύελλα Πετρίου - : - Ολυμπιακός Άσσου
21/11/20,
15:00
Στάδιο Κιάτου Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Θύελλα Κ. Διμηνιού