1η Αγωνιστική | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
4/11/23, 09:30 |
Ζευγολατιού | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού | 0 : 1 | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός |
4/11/23, 09:30 |
Ξυλοκάστρου | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου | 2 : 1 | Αστέρας Κορίνθου |
4/11/23, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | Αγ. Γεώργιος | 8 : 1 | Αγ. Θεόδωροι |
4/11/23, 10:30 |
Κλένιας | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | 0 : 9 | ΑΟ Λουτράκι |
4/11/23, 10:30 |
Γαλατακίου | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου | 1 : 0 | Πέλοπας Κιάτου |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
11/11/23, 09:30 |
Αγίων Θεοδώρων | Αγ. Θεόδωροι | 0 : 3 | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου |
11/11/23, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | Αγ. Γεώργιος | 3 : 4 | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου |
11/11/23, 10:30 |
Γιάννης Στέφας | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός | 4 : 0 | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου |
11/11/23, 10:30 |
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας | Πέλοπας Κιάτου | 2 : 0 | Παννεμεατικός |
11/11/23, 10:30 |
Εξαμιλίων | Αστέρας Κορίνθου | 3 : 4 | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
18/11/23, 09:30 |
Ξυλοκάστρου | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου | 6 : 0 | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού |
18/11/23, 09:30 |
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας | Πέλοπας Κιάτου | 2 : 2 | ΑΟ Λουτράκι |
18/11/23, 10:30 |
Γαλατακίου | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου | 2 : 2 | Αγ. Γεώργιος |
18/11/23, 10:30 |
Κλένιας | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | 0 : 6 | Αστέρας Κορίνθου |
18/11/23, 10:30 |
Πετρίου | Παννεμεατικός | 3 : 1 | Αγ. Θεόδωροι |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
25/11/23, 09:30 |
Αγίων Θεοδώρων | Αγ. Θεόδωροι | 0 : 9 | ΑΟ Λουτράκι |
25/11/23, 09:30 |
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας | Πέλοπας Κιάτου | 3 : 0 | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός |
25/11/23, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | Αγ. Γεώργιος | 2 : 1 | Παννεμεατικός |
25/11/23, 10:30 |
Γαλατακίου | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου | 3 : 2 | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου |
25/11/23, 10:30 |
Ζευγολατιού | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού | 8 : 0 | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
2/12/23, 09:30 |
Γιάννης Στέφας | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός | 1 : 0 | Αγ. Θεόδωροι |
2/12/23, 09:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | ΑΟ Λουτράκι | 8 : 1 | Αγ. Γεώργιος |
2/12/23, 09:30 |
Ξυλοκάστρου | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου | 13 : 1 | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου |
2/12/23, 09:30 |
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας | Πέλοπας Κιάτου | 2 : 0 | Αστέρας Κορίνθου |
2/12/23, 10:30 |
Νεμέας | Παννεμεατικός | 0 : 0 | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
9/12/23, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | Αγ. Γεώργιος | 2 : 3 | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός |
9/12/23, 10:30 |
Εξαμιλίων | Αστέρας Κορίνθου | 3 : 0 | Αγ. Θεόδωροι |
9/12/23, 10:30 |
Νεμέας | Παννεμεατικός | 1 : 3 | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου |
9/12/23, 10:30 |
Γαλατακίου | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου | 1 : 4 | ΑΟ Λουτράκι |
9/12/23, 10:30 |
Ζευγολατιού | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού | 0 : 1 | Πέλοπας Κιάτου |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
16/12/23, 09:30 |
Αγίων Θεοδώρων | Αγ. Θεόδωροι | 1 : 2 | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού |
16/12/23, 09:30 |
Γιάννης Στέφας | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός | 1 : 1 | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου |
16/12/23, 10:30 |
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας | Πέλοπας Κιάτου | 3 : 0 | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου |
16/12/23, 10:30 |
Εξαμιλίων | Αστέρας Κορίνθου | 2 : 0 | Αγ. Γεώργιος |
30/12/23, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | ΑΟ Λουτράκι | 6 : 0 | Παννεμεατικός |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
13/1/24, 09:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | ΑΟ Λουτράκι | 6 : 4 | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου |
13/1/24, 10:30 |
Ζευγολατιού | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού | 2 : 3 | Αγ. Γεώργιος |
13/1/24, 10:30 |
Νεμέας | Παννεμεατικός | 1 : 0 | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός |
13/1/24, 10:30 |
Κλένιας | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | 1 : 3 | Αγ. Θεόδωροι |
13/1/24, 10:30 |
Γαλατακίου | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου | 3 : 2 | Αστέρας Κορίνθου |
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
20/1/24, 09:30 |
Γιάννης Στέφας | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός | 0 : 7 | ΑΟ Λουτράκι |
20/1/24, 09:30 |
Ξυλοκάστρου | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου | 0 : 0 | Πέλοπας Κιάτου |
20/1/24, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | Αγ. Γεώργιος | 11 : 0 | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου |
20/1/24, 10:30 |
Ζευγολατιού | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού | 0 : 2 | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου |
20/1/24, 10:30 |
Εξαμιλίων | Αστέρας Κορίνθου | 3 : 0 | Παννεμεατικός |
10η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
27/1/24, 09:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | ΑΟ Λουτράκι | 0 : 0 | Αστέρας Κορίνθου |
27/1/24, 09:30 |
Γιάννης Στέφας | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός | 0 : 5 | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου |
27/1/24, 09:30 |
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας | Πέλοπας Κιάτου | 8 : 0 | Αγ. Θεόδωροι |
27/1/24, 10:30 |
Νεμέας | Παννεμεατικός | 2 : 0 | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού |
27/1/24, 10:30 |
Χιλιομοδίου | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | 0 : 6 | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου |
11η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
3/2/24, 09:30 |
Αγίων Θεοδώρων | Αγ. Θεόδωροι | 0 : 8 | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου |
3/2/24, 10:30 |
Ζευγολατιού | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού | 0 : 3 | ΑΟ Λουτράκι |
3/2/24, 10:30 |
Εξαμιλίων | Αστέρας Κορίνθου | 3 : 0 | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός |
3/2/24, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | Αγ. Γεώργιος | 0 : 5 | Πέλοπας Κιάτου |
3/2/24, 10:30 |
Χιλιομοδίου | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | 2 : 4 | Παννεμεατικός |
12η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
10/2/24, 09:30 |
Αγίων Θεοδώρων | Αγ. Θεόδωροι | 3 : 9 | Αγ. Γεώργιος |
10/2/24, 09:30 |
Γιάννης Στέφας | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός | 1 : 1 | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού |
10/2/24, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | ΑΟ Λουτράκι | 9 : 0 | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου |
10/2/24, 10:30 |
Εξαμιλίων | Αστέρας Κορίνθου | 0 : 2 | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου |
10/2/24, 10:30 |
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας | Πέλοπας Κιάτου | 0 : 0 | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου |
13η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
17/2/24, 09:30 |
Ξυλοκάστρου | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου | 10 : 3 | Αγ. Γεώργιος |
17/2/24, 10:30 |
Γαλατακίου | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου | 5 : 0 | Αγ. Θεόδωροι |
17/2/24, 10:30 |
Κλένιας | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | 1 : 3 | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός |
17/2/24, 10:30 |
Νεμέας | Παννεμεατικός | 0 : 1 | Πέλοπας Κιάτου |
17/2/24, 10:30 |
Ζευγολατιού | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού | 2 : 4 | Αστέρας Κορίνθου |
14η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
24/2/24, 09:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | ΑΟ Λουτράκι | 0 : 1 | Πέλοπας Κιάτου |
24/2/24, 10:30 |
Αγίων Θεοδώρων | Αγ. Θεόδωροι | 0 : 4 | Παννεμεατικός |
24/2/24, 10:30 |
Ζευγολατιού | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού | 3 : 5 | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου |
24/2/24, 10:30 |
Λεχαίου | Αγ. Γεώργιος | 0 : 3 | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου |
24/2/24, 10:30 |
Εξαμιλίων | Αστέρας Κορίνθου | 4 : 0 | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου |
15η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
2/3/24, 09:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | ΑΟ Λουτράκι | 6 : 0 | Αγ. Θεόδωροι |
2/3/24, 09:30 |
Γιάννης Στέφας | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός | 0 : 5 | Πέλοπας Κιάτου |
2/3/24, 09:30 |
Ξυλοκάστρου | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου | 6 : 3 | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου |
2/3/24, 10:30 |
Πετρίου | Παννεμεατικός | 1 : 3 | Αγ. Γεώργιος |
2/3/24, 10:30 |
Κλένιας | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | 0 : 5 | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού |
16η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
9/3/24, 09:30 |
Αγίων Θεοδώρων | Αγ. Θεόδωροι | 2 : 6 | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός |
9/3/24, 10:00 |
Κλένιας | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | 1 : 8 | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου |
9/3/24, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | Αγ. Γεώργιος | 1 : 6 | ΑΟ Λουτράκι |
9/3/24, 10:30 |
Εξαμιλίων | Αστέρας Κορίνθου | 0 : 3 | Πέλοπας Κιάτου |
9/3/24, 10:30 |
Γαλατακίου | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου | 1 : 1 | Παννεμεατικός |
17η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
23/3/24, 09:30 |
Αγίων Θεοδώρων | Αγ. Θεόδωροι | - : - | Αστέρας Κορίνθου |
23/3/24, 09:30 |
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας | Πέλοπας Κιάτου | - : - | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού |
23/3/24, 09:30 |
Γιάννης Στέφας | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός | - : - | Αγ. Γεώργιος |
23/3/24, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | ΑΟ Λουτράκι | - : - | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου |
23/3/24, 10:30 |
Ξυλοκάστρου | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου | - : - | Παννεμεατικός |
18η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
30/3/24, 10:30 |
Νεμέας | Παννεμεατικός | - : - | ΑΟ Λουτράκι |
30/3/24, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | Αγ. Γεώργιος | - : - | Αστέρας Κορίνθου |
30/3/24, 10:30 |
Κλένιας | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | - : - | Πέλοπας Κιάτου |
30/3/24, 10:30 |
Γαλατακίου | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου | - : - | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός |
30/3/24, 10:30 |
Ζευγολατιού | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού | - : - | Αγ. Θεόδωροι |
19η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
6/4/24, 09:30 |
Ξυλοκάστρου | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου | - : - | ΑΟ Λουτράκι |
6/4/24, 10:30 |
Εξαμιλίων | Αστέρας Κορίνθου | - : - | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου |
6/4/24, 10:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | Αγ. Γεώργιος | - : - | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού |
6/4/24, 10:30 |
Γιάννης Στέφας | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός | - : - | Παννεμεατικός |
6/4/24, 10:30 |
Αγίων Θεοδώρων | Αγ. Θεόδωροι | - : - | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου |
20η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
13/4/24, 09:30 |
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας | Πέλοπας Κιάτου | - : - | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου |
13/4/24, 09:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | ΑΟ Λουτράκι | - : - | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός |
13/4/24, 10:30 |
Νεμέας | Παννεμεατικός | - : - | Αστέρας Κορίνθου |
13/4/24, 10:30 |
Κλένιας | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | - : - | Αγ. Γεώργιος |
13/4/24, 10:30 |
Γαλατακίου | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου | - : - | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού |
21η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
20/4/24, 09:30 |
Αγίων Θεοδώρων | Αγ. Θεόδωροι | - : - | Πέλοπας Κιάτου |
20/4/24, 09:30 |
Ξυλοκάστρου | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου | - : - | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός |
20/4/24, 10:30 |
Εξαμιλίων | Αστέρας Κορίνθου | - : - | ΑΟ Λουτράκι |
20/4/24, 10:30 |
Ζευγολατιού | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού | - : - | Παννεμεατικός |
20/4/24, 10:30 |
Γαλατακίου | Σαρωνικός Γαλατακίου | - : - | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου |
22η Αγωνιστική | ||||
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία | Γήπεδο | Γηπεδούχος | Φιλοξενούμενος | |
27/4/24, 09:30 |
Ξυλοκάστρου | Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου | - : - | Αγ. Θεόδωροι |
27/4/24, 09:30 |
Γιάννης Στέφας | ΣΦΛ Ολυμπιακός | - : - | Αστέρας Κορίνθου |
27/4/24, 09:30 |
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας | Πέλοπας Κιάτου | - : - | Αγ. Γεώργιος |
27/4/24, 09:30 |
Αρχαίας Κορίνθου | ΑΟ Λουτράκι | - : - | ΑΟ Zευγολατιού |
27/4/24, 10:30 |
Νεμέας | Παννεμεατικός | - : - | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου |