Ε.Π.Σ.
Κορινθίας
Κ 16 2022-2023
 
1η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
12/11/22,
11:00
Λεχαίου Ηρακλής Λεχαίου 2 : 1 Πανκαμαριακός
12/11/22,
11:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2 : 0 Ελλάς Βέλου
12/11/22,
11:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 7 : 1 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
13/11/22,
11:00
Εξαμιλίων Α.Σ. Κόρινθος 2006 3 : 3 ΑΟ Λουτράκι
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
19/11/22,
10:00
Αθικίων Τενεάτης Αθικίων 0 : 3 Α.Σ. Κόρινθος 2006
19/11/22,
11:00
Γιάννης Στέφας ΑΟ Λουτράκι 1 : 1 Πανκαμαριακός
19/11/22,
11:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου 3 : 1 Ελλάς Βέλου
19/11/22,
11:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Πέλοπας Κιάτου 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
 
3η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
26/11/22,
11:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός 4 : 3 Τενεάτης Αθικίων
26/11/22,
11:00
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου 0 : 1 Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
26/11/22,
11:00
Γιάννης Στέφας ΑΟ Λουτράκι 0 : 7 Πέλοπας Κιάτου
27/11/22,
11:00
Εξαμιλίων Α.Σ. Κόρινθος 2006 4 : 3 Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
3/12/22,
11:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
3/12/22,
11:00
Λεχαίου Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
3/12/22,
11:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - Πανκαμαριακός
4/12/22,
11:00
Εξαμιλίων Α.Σ. Κόρινθος 2006 - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
 
5η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
10/12/22,
11:00
Αθικίων Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - Ηρακλής Λεχαίου
10/12/22,
11:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
10/12/22,
11:00
Στάδιο Βέλου Ελλάς Βέλου - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
10/12/22,
11:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός - : - Α.Σ. Κόρινθος 2006
 
6η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
17/12/22,
11:00
Λεχαίου Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου
17/12/22,
11:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Πανκαμαριακός - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
17/12/22,
11:00
Γιάννης Στέφας ΑΟ Λουτράκι - : - Τενεάτης Αθικίων
18/12/22,
11:00
Εξαμιλίων Α.Σ. Κόρινθος 2006 - : - Πέλοπας Κιάτου
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΗμερομηνίαΗμ/νία Γήπεδο Γηπεδούχος   Φιλοξενούμενος
7/1/23,
11:00
Ξυλοκάστρου Ηρακλής Ξυλοκάστρου - : - ΑΟ Λουτράκι
7/1/23,
11:00
Λεχαίου Ηρακλής Λεχαίου - : - Α.Σ. Κόρινθος 2006
7/1/23,
11:00
Αθικίων Τενεάτης Αθικίων - : - Ελλάς Βέλου
7/1/23,
11:00
Ανατολικής Τραγάνας Πέλοπας Κιάτου - : - Πανκαμαριακός